Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Titagarh, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Titagarh

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 23.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 28.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Titagarh)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 42.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 60.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Siddha Group
1/37
1.6 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara

1.5 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 24.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.77 L - 30.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L - 44.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SC
Saha Construction
1/29
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khardaha

2 BHK Flat
₹32.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftSizes: 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/20
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 39.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 39.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K - ₹3.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1156 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BC
Bijendra Chowdhury
1/14
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara

2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 24.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - 2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SE
Shivam Enterprise Kolkata
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara

2 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 32.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.64 L - 37.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1181 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Titagarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
3.74 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
5.49 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
4.82 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Apartment
5.42 kmfrom
₹19.71 L - 34.18 L
Jai Hanuman Apartment
Jai Hanuman Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
JH
Jai Hanuman Realty
Seller
J&
Jamuna & Jamuna Group
1/10
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serampore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.97 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.21 L - 48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
PR
Panihati Rubber Limited
1/16
2.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SE
Sumangal Enterprise
1/4
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rahara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.89 L - 28.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SM
Sthapati Marketing Private Limited
1/3
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Barrackpore

2 BHK Flat
₹21.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 863 sq.ft.
MC
Maa Construction
1/3
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore

2 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 963 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DC
Datta Construction
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pansila

2 BHK Flat
₹29.64 L - 32.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.02 L - 42.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JD
JAAS Developers LLP
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rishra

2 BHK Flat
₹17.52 L - 20.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L - 26.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
CC
Chakraborty Construction
1/4
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barrackpore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 264 - 712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Anumans Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rishra

2 BHK Flat
₹14.56 L - 21.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.17 L - 26.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
CJ
Chunnilal Jhanwarlal Towers LLP
1/8
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rishra

2 BHK Flat
₹23.6 L - 28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.08 L - 40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Titagarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
by Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/45
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in BT Road

1 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 92.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 92.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 92.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

1 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.35 L - 71.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 92.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 1359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
RC
Reliable Construction Sodepur
1/5
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khardaha

1 BHK Flat
₹11.8 L - 14.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.27 L - 24.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.67 L - 33.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 1192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Titagarh, Kolkata

Math Para
4,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mondal Para
2,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Titagarh, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Galaxy Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.84 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shiv Shankar Apartment
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Villa
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Royal Oyasis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
17.55 L-28.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Arcade
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Sapna Apartment
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Bidhu Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sark Anandalok
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti Swapno Neer
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukherjee Manotosh Villa