Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Titagarh, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Titagarh? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Titagarh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Titagarh, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S S Bidhu Apartment (326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Titagarh, Kolkata
Purba Galaxy Apartment (821 sq.ft)
₹46 L - 57.2 L
Titagarh, Kolkata
SK Royal Oyasis (566 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L - 28.5 L
Titagarh, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Titagarh, Kolkata
...Read more
SS
S S Enterprise
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Titagarh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
PE
Purba Enterprises
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Titagarh

2 BHK Flat
₹32.84 L - 54.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Titagarh

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 23.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 28.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Titagarh)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VR
Virtual Reality
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Soham M
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar S...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Titagarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
5.49 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
4.82 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
5.09 kmfrom
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L
Porshi Nagar
Bhawani Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
5.33 kmfrom
₹34.72 L - 72.77 L
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
Sugam Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 5 more
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/26
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/42
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rohit Nayek
Owner
1/32
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 26.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 km ...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub House24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/30
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Titagarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
by Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/25
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseOpen Space AroundClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home Hig...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/13
2.8 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmD...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationOpen Space Around
VR
Virtual Reality
1/18
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Titagarh, Kolkata

Math Para
4,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mondal Para
2,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Titagarh, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Purba Galaxy Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.84 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shiv Shankar Apartment
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Villa
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Royal Oyasis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
17.55 L-28.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Arcade
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Sapna Apartment
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Bidhu Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sark Anandalok
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti Swapno Neer
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukherjee Manotosh Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Titagarh,Kolkata
32.35 L-41.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Titagarh, Kolkata

Khardaha
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahara
3,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barrackpore
14 people rated this locality
4.46
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%