Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Vidyasagar Park, Thakurpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vidyasagar Park? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Vidyasagar Park. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vidyasagar Park, Thakurpukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Nectar (578 sq.ft)
₹21.96 L - 43.05 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
BS Plaza
Price on Request
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
...Read more
SC
Sun Construction
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 43.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
BS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of BS Plaza

Property in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vidyasagar Park)

JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/45
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 4 more
1/37
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 5 more
1/36
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidyasagar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
2.15 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2.22 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
2.27 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
2.52 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/41
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 4 more
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MG
Merlin Group
1/37
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K - 12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
Jain Group
1/30
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
1/20
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.7 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vidyasagar Park

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
S
Surehomz
1/33
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L - 33.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L - 41.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.45 L - 48.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.6 L - 67.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.89 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 817 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vidyasagar Park, Kolkata

2,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vidyasagar Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Nectar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
21.96 L-43.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BS Plaza
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adidev
Property
Chak Ramnagar,Kolkata