Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Vivekananda Colony, Belur, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vivekananda Colony? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Vivekananda Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vivekananda Colony, Belur, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AKS Baba Enclave (376 sq.ft)
₹15.79 L - 55.44 L
Ghusuri, Howrah
Shivam Katyani Complex
Price on Request
Ghusuri, Howrah
...Read more
AG
AKS Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghusuri

1 BHK Flat
₹15.79 L - 16.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.59 L - 45.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vivekananda Colony)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vivekananda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
3.75 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
3.78 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
3.85 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
BG
BG Group
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
BG
BG Group
1/28
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Vivekananda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vivekananda Colony, Kolkata

Bhot Bagan
3,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rashbari
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belur Math
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barendrapara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Vivekananda Colony, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Katyani Complex
Property
Ghusuri,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKS Baba Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghusuri,Howrah
15.79 L-55.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Amritaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cossipore,Kolkata
84.94 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raga Sarvalom
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Salkia,Howrah
97.37 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuskas Subarna Villa
Property
Baghbazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Laurel
Property
Shyam Bazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijaylaxmi Griha Nirmaan Guptas Sunshine Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Liluah,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basundhara Tower II
Property
Shyam Bazar,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage
Residential Plots
Kashipur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Sutanuti Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhabazar,Kolkata
66.4 L-97.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vivekananda Colony, Kolkata

Ghusuri
4,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salkia
11 people rated this locality
4.09
5,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belur