Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ayathil, Kollam

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
1/16
30.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
NIKHIL R S
Owner
1/2
4.34 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krist Raj School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Com...+ More
Saritha
Owner
1/2
20.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MTHS- Marthoma Girls High School- 0.9 kmVijaya Hospital, Kottarakkara- 0.7 kmAariyas Vegetarian Restaurant Kottarakkara...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Navaneeth Krishnan
Owner
20.17 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.00/sq.ft
23958 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PreethaAjayan
Owner
2.91 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome C...+ More
Arjun
Owner
1/3
9.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
5009 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Vocational and Higher Secondary School Chathannoor- 0.5 kmKIMS HEALTH Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmRamees...+ More
Sunitha
Owner
1/7
9.88 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Nadirsha
Owner
1/4
20.17 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Jose
Owner
1/3
20.17 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
20235 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Mathew
Owner
1/4
20.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹412.00/sq.ft
12120 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
INDULEKHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadakkevila for Rs. 180000
1.87 km away
Resale
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹276.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 2.3 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Comp...+ More
Subin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangad for Rs. 2850000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant-...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ayathil, Kollam

4,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular Locality for sale around Ayathil, Kollam