More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 681

Flats for Sale in Bhadana, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadana? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhadana, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Borkhandi, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (605 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nayapura, Kota
5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Teachers Colony, Mahaveer Nagar
Aanandam (1129 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 49.38 L
Borkhera, Kota
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
New Railway Colony, Railway Station Area
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Manpura, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sogriya, Railway Station Area
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Nayapura, Kota
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Arjunpura, Kota
...Read more
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
6.83 km away
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
6.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
13.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
AG
Aashish Group
1/11
8.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borkhera, Kota

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 49.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/5
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality...+ More
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
6.45 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmBharat Vikas Parishad Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmGM Pl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/27
6 km away
New Booking
Aashish Devaashish City
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/10
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0....+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
11.7 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
7.28 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
6.15 km away
New Booking
Riddhi Siddhi Vihar Ext
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/11
2.05 km away
New Booking
VRB Vrb Raghunandan
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
10.9 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
10.81 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Delux Restaurants- 2....+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
6.45 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 1.3 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
13.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
6.15 km away
New Booking
Riddhi Siddhi Vihar Ext
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
7.78 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kota AirportClose to Pragati School (CBSE)
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadana, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghe Shyam Krishna Residency
Property
Railway Station Area,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Residency
Property
Railway Station Area,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardhaman Royal City
Residential Plots
Balita,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
 
 
Nayapura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Horizon Central Greens
Residential Plots
Kota Industrial Area,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangalam Shubh Arena
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Residency
Property
Kunhari,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadana, Kota