Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 320

Resale properties in Bhadana, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
6.83 km away
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
13.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
13.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
X
XpertARC
1/6
8.08 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/5
11.74 km away
Resale
Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hos...+ More
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/8
7.04 km away
Resale
S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
RERA
₹11.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/7
11.74 km away
Resale
Suwalka Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/14
2.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Yogendra Prasad
Owner
1/12
3.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/17
2.11 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Pragya Syal
Owner
1/3
3.52 km away
Resale
Suhana Green Aaayam
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/22
6.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Rakesh Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/9
6.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Parshavanath Courtyard
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Ashok Pathak
Owner
1/12
4.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Chandra Homes
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
5.62 km away
Resale
Aditya Swaraj
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Renu Agrawal
Owner
1/5
2.29 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.4 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Piyush Ranjan
Owner
5.62 km away
Resale
Aditya Swaraj
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Adit Singh
Owner
1/6
5.75 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Anita
Owner
1/3
6.39 km away
Resale
₹8.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Abhay Sharma
Owner
2.05 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadana, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghe Shyam Krishna Residency
Property
Railway Station Area,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Residency
Property
Railway Station Area,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardhaman Royal City
Residential Plots
Balita,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
 
 
Nayapura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Horizon Central Greens
Residential Plots
Kota Industrial Area,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangalam Shubh Arena
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Residency
Property
Kunhari,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadana, Kota

Railway Station Area
1 people rated this locality