Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Independent Houses for Sale in Borkhera, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Borkhera? Housing.com offers 12+ 2 BHK and 8+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera. Choose from 24+ Resale House and 24+ House from Owners in Borkhera. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Borkhera, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (605 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (640 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Borkhera, Kota
...Read more
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Kamal Jain
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Parvez
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2019
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vijendra Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Mahendra Verma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanjwani Complex- 0.1 km
Sandeep Gupta
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
FARID AHMAD
Owner
1/8
Resale
Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Karan Meghwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Sunil Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Om Praksh Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Nakshatra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Krishna Hada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Meenakshi Ramani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Kartik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2795 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Borkhera, Kota

Pratap Nagar
4,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitresh Nagar
3,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahara Enclave
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akash Nagar
3,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aaditya Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Borkhera, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Devaashish City
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Prime
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Courtyards
3 BHK Villa
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Borkhera, Kota

Manpura
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuwan Colony
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Nohra
3,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kari Bawadi
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thekra
2,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Line
5 people rated this locality
4.56
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gordhanpura
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummed Sagar
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4 people rated this locality