More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Instrumentation Limited Colony? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Instrumentation Limited Colony. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Instrumentation Limited Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
1.5 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
12 BHK Independent House (14000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
10 BHK Independent House (13600 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹47.51 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
2 BHK Flat (1348 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
8 BHK Villa (1050 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
...Read more
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SURESH DHAWAN
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.5 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Vijay Prajapati
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
BG
Bagherwal Group
1/18

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Instrumentation Limited Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.27 L - 57.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
BG
Bagherwal Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Instrumentation Limited Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 69.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Anshul Maheshwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Instrumentation Limited Colony for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 1.2 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital in...+ More
NB
Nav Bharat Nirman Company (Jv)
Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Anantam

Property in Instrumentation Limited Colony

Possession: May, 2026