0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Bajrang Nagar, Kota under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Shubham City Center Heights
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham City Center Heights
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago