More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Lakhawa, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lakhawa? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lakhawa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lakhawa, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (760 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Lakhawa, Kota
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Lakhawa)

Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 kmCity ...+ More
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namkeen & kachori- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
AH
Aashirwad Housing
1/9
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ajay Ahuja Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L - 40.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L - 87.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 2397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Dasharath Singh Hada
Owner
1/18
3.1 kms away
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bansal Public School- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.5 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
PG
Pandya Group
1/5
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ajay Ahuja Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 681 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Ashfak Goury
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 1.8 kmAnand Shekhawati Dh...+ More
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 2.9 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bansal Public School- 1.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Shubh Infra Projects
1/8
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Swami Vivekananda Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 940 - 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Rajendra Maheshwari
Owner
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidhya Bhavan Sen. Sec. School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Kailash Jain
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dh...+ More
KI
KGV Infra
1/2
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swami Vivekananda Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 718 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Ravi Jain
Owner
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepmala Pareta
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Saurabh Kaushik
Owner
1/14
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Sunprime Infratech Pvt.Ltd.
1/8
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rangbari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Anuj Saxena
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba...+ More
FI
Fortune Infra
1/3
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rama Krishna Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Sumeru Infra Solutions
1/3
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rama Krishna Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Kota
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidhya Bhavan Sen. Sec. School- 0.3 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lakhawa, Kota

Hadoti Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Lakhawa, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Akansha Deep Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Grande
4 BHK Apartment
Shrinath Puram,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Krishna Height
Property
Nayapura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangalam Shubh Arena
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Horizon Central Greens