Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

Resale Houses in Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Tarun Nama
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 1.6 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital in Kota- ...+ More
Giriraj Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Ritesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Sandesh Patel
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Saurabh Kaushik
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Abhishek Saxena
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham City Center Heights
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 2.9 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 2.2 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.3 kmLandmark Pla...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Renu Agrawal
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.4 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Kamal Jain
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Abhay Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kota, Kota

Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Courtyards
3 BHK Villa
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kota, Kota

Borkhera
2 people rated this locality
5
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kunhari
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shrinath Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swami Vivekananda Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manpura
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talwandi
16 people rated this locality
4.58
6,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Station Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year