Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Chungam, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chungam? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chungam, Kottayam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhanya Noahs Ark (1107 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chungam, Kottayam
...Read more
S
Sreedhanya
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya Noahs Ark

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chungam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Chungam)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady, Kottayam

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1212 - 1757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 2394 sq.ft.
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
CG
Confident Group
1/25
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftSizes: 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/23
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1353 - 1964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹91.62 L - 93.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2036 - 2088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
NI
Nest Infra
1/10
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 1331 sq.ft.
CV
Cherian Varkey Construction Company Private Limited
1/18
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 1988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
CG
Confident Group
1/27
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39k/sq.ftSizes: 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Moolavattom, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1093 - 2481 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AB
ABAD Builders
1/10
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavathoor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amalagiri, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftSizes: 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chirayilpadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹46.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Chungam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
SP
Sun Paul Group of Companies
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Illikkal, Kottayam

4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
TB
Travancore Builders
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chungam, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya Noahs Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chungam,Kottayam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chungam, Kottayam

3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodimatha
1 people rated this locality
5
7,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft