Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

3 BHK for sale in Kalathipady, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kalathipady? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalathipady. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kalathipady, Kottayam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Kalathipady, Kottayam
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Kalathipady
Artech Rio (1212 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L - 82.6 L
Veloor, Kottayam
Heera Courtyard (1767 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalathipady, Kottayam
Nest Orchid Park (1082 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalathipady, Kottayam
3 BHK Farm House (65340 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Kangazha, Kottayam
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Baker Hill, Kottayam
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Nagampadam
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Kodimatha
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Thalayolaparambu
...Read more
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Homes
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Veloor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
3w ago
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
NI
Nest Infra
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Steve Mathsw
Owner
1/4
17.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹145.00/sq.ft
65340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Santhosh
Owner
2.19 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Manoj
Owner
1/5
3.8 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Shibu
Owner
1/13
20.29 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Kiran K Murali
Owner
26.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKJM Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmSt. Joseph's E.N.T. & EYE Hospital- 0.4 kmKottaram Family Restaurant- 0.4 kmTh...+ More
Preethy Baiju
Owner
2.19 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
JOGYANDREWS
Owner
1/2
20.29 km away
Resale
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/5
1.14 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Vivek
Owner
1/3
20.29 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Praveen Prabha
Owner
1/19
24.16 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Nisanth
Owner
1/4
17.18 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sacred Heart Public School- 1.6 kmAbraham's Infertility Research & Gynaec Centre- 0.1 kmAramana Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kalathipady

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rio
₹57.0 L - 82.63 L
Artech Rio
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Veloor, Kottayam
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
5.91 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
AB
ABAD Builders
1/10
1.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vadavathoor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
CV
Cherian Varkey Construction Company Private Limited
1/18
1.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
3.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Moolavattom, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹91.62 L - 93.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
24.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjirappally, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 87.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/23
1.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat