Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Kalathipady, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Homes
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SH Medical CentreGated CommunityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Jissmon Sojan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Praseena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1181 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Harward Heights, Kalathipady for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Harward Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
PHILIP ABRAHAM
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago