Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

4 BHK for sale in Kalathipady, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kalathipady? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kalathipady, Kottayam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Karapuzha
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Pulikuttissery
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ithithanam
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
4 BHK Villa (2510 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Illikkal, Kottayam
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Thalayolaparambu
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Moolavattom, Kottayam
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kanjikuzhi
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Pala
Nucleus BayVue (1093 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moolavattom, Kottayam
...Read more
White Space Property Management
Owner
1/5
5.19 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Jayamon
Owner
1/2
7.28 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0...+ More
OS Rajendran
Owner
1/16
11.52 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Deepu Philip
Owner
1.11 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.5 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/2
5.91 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bharath HospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/3
1.11 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Prince P Jacob
Owner
1/5
20.29 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.84 km away

4 BHK Flat in Moolavattom, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.86 km away

4 BHK Villa in Moolavattom, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SP
Sun Paul Group of Companies
6.63 km away

4 BHK Villa in Illikkal, Kottayam

4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Varghese
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 15000000
3.51 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Sksuraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kollad for Rs. 6500000
3.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
Neenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Changanassery for Rs. 5000000
14.76 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Placid Vidya Vihar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSt. Thomas Hospital Chethipuzha, Changanassery- 0.1 kmKanthari Restau...+ More
BABU EMMANUEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 18700000
20.29 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Bose T S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Thalayolaparambu for Rs. 9000000
23.55 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
TB
Triade Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Triade Builders Sayujya
8.13 km away

4 BHK Villa in Athirampuzha, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
CH
CJs Haritha Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of CJS Haritha Maple Heights
6.76 km away

4 BHK Flat in Amalagiri, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Noahark Propertiez
Gallery Cover Pic of Noahark Rainbow
1.36 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CH
CJs Haritha Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of CJS Haritha Manna Meadows
6.05 km away

4 BHK Villa in Thellakom, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SR
Shelters Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelters Hummock
1.35 km away

4 BHK Villa in Manganam, Kottayam

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
PB
Ponmankal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ponmankal Willow Brook Homes
5.83 km away

4 BHK Villa in Thellakom, Kottayam