Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Villas for Sale in Veloor, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Saritha Ramesh
Owner
1/5
22.35 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
11160 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kachies hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Deepu Philip
Owner
4.61 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.5 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/5
4.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Pagadala Geetha
Owner
1/3
14 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹309.00/sq.ft
6458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/3
4.61 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.35 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Moolavattom, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Moolavattom, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SP
Sun Paul Group of Companies

4 BHK Villa in Illikkal, Kottayam

4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Jissmon Sojan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4000000
5.68 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 7000000
5.68 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SH Medical CentreGated CommunityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TB
Triade Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Triade Builders Sayujya
10.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Athirampuzha, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
PB
Ponmankal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ponmankal Willow Brook Homes
9.06 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thellakom, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SR
Shelters Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelters Hummock
6.15 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Manganam, Kottayam

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
CH
CJs Haritha Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of CJS Haritha Manna Meadows
9.13 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thellakom, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
TB
Triade Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Triade Builders Cinco Gardens
4.66 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request