Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in East Hill, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (East Hill)

HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Hill

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K - 9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CG
Confident Group
1/12
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Malikkadave

2 BHK Flat
₹7.14 L - 62.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹816 - 6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Judeson Sunny
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Amal
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Ali Akbar
Owner
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
BEVIN CK
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to HiLITE Mall
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/24
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chevayur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in East Hill, Kozhikode

Shanthi Nagar
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in East Hill, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Aster
2, 3 BHK Apartments
East Hill,Kozhikode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Queens Grande
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
East Hill,Kozhikode
39.19 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around East Hill, Kozhikode

West Hill
1 people rated this locality
5
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilathikkulam
6,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kunduparampa
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nadakkave
1 people rated this locality
4
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eranhippalam
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengeri
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thadampattuthazham
4,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthiyangadi
7,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft