Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Feroke, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Feroke? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Feroke. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Feroke, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Feroke, Kozhikode
...Read more
Fahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Feroke for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.2 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmArabian Majlis- 0.1 kmSurabhi Mall- 0.1 km