Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Feroke, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Fahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Feroke for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.2 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmArabian Majlis- 0.1 kmSurabhi Mall- 0.1 km