More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 7, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gandi Nagar, Kozhikode - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gandi Nagar)

Happy Clients Realtors
1/18
2.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 2.5 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCAFOOGLE KHADEEJA SQUARE ENGLI...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
BD
Big Deals
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 1 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/12
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Manoj Valappil
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 6.7 kmPraana Ayurveda Chikitsalayam | Ayurveda Hospital and Clinic in Calicut- 6.1 kmGama Kitch...+ More
AR
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹175.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 0.8 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.7 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 5.1 km
Jamshi
3.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Meitra Hospital
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Hill, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K - 9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Arun
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 3.8 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0....+ More
CG
Confident Group
1/12
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Malikkadave, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹7.14 L - 62.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹816 - 6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
CB
Crescent Builders
1/8
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Hill, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1062 - 1579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
PB
Pentagon Builders
1/3
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bilathikkulam, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1335 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Vijayan N V
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Grace Apartment
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 1.1 kmJoe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gandi Nagar, Kozhikode

Chettikulam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Gandi Nagar, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gandi Nagar, Kozhikode

Eranhikkal
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
West Hill
1 people rated this locality
5
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilathikkulam
6,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year