Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Jawahar Nagar, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Jawahar Nagar)

Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 1 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Joan Gina Gonsalves
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More
Priya
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More
Jabid Dheny
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Sarath
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Unni K
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
6969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
Undefined
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
Aby Benny
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Judeson Sunny
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Amal
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Aasif
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Arun
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 3.8 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0....+ More
Ali Akbar
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Jomy Joseph
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
3.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Eldose
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jawahar Nagar, Kozhikode

Ashokapuram
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jawahar Nagar, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jawahar Nagar, Kozhikode

Nadakkave
1 people rated this locality
4
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eranhippalam
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koombara
2,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft