Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Kuttichira, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kuttichira)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt GMGHSS- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Bus StopLift
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Vibha
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
BD
Big Deals
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kuttichira, Kozhikode

Thekepuram
4,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kuttichira, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kuttichira, Kozhikode

Chalappuram
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mananchira
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannanchery
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panniyankara
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallai
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthiyara
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arayidathupalam
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayam
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tazhekkod
3,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuthiravattom
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft