Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kuttikkattoor)

Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Kavitha
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Eldose
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
ISPN Homes
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Nava Jyoti School Kunnamangalam- 0.1 kmMEDIMALL- 0.7 kmHotel Sweekar- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 0.2 km
Shamil
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
JAIKRISHNAN
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Calicut- 1.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.2 km...+ More
Eldose
Owner
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.1 km
Balaji
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor,Kozhikode
3.14 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Cloudberry Villaments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kuttikkattoor,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

Puthoormadam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellikkode
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft