Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kuttikkattoor? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Malabar Cloudberry Villaments (1585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
...Read more
MD
Malabar Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kuttikkattoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Kuttikkattoor)

Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
4.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
4.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
4.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.4 kmHiLITE Mall- 1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
6.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
HB
Hilite Builders
1/21
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹82.52 L - 85.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
HB
Hilite Builders
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹78.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
LB
Landmark Builders
1/50
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathara

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 4762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Propguru
4.4 kms away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor,Kozhikode
3.14 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Cloudberry Villaments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kuttikkattoor,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

Puthoormadam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellikkode
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moozhikkal
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pokkunnu
7,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft