Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kuttikkattoor? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 (3648 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3729 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3730 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
Malabar Cloudberry Villaments (1585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
...Read more
P
Propfalcon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kuttikkattoor

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Sobha Bela Encosta
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
3730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
MD
Malabar Developers
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Kuttikkattoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022