Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
PARAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malapuram for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Malaparamba)

Vibha
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Jomy Joseph
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Anandu
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Vijayan N V
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Priya
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Prajith
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Calicut- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 8300000
2.4 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Rashid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1585 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Parambil Bazar for Rs. 4100000
2.8 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Ajay K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Velliparamba for Rs. 2600000
4.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Rahees
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 4600000
5.3 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Sonaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 13000000
5.6 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Markaz English Medium School- 4.3 kmNirmala Hospital- 5.1 kmAjwa Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 5.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Good Walk On The Clouds
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
83.99 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Pristine Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malaparamba, Kozhikode

Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koottuli
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengeri
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year