Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Palazhi, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Palazhi? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Palazhi, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PVS Prestige (1640 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 77.28 L
Palazhi, Kozhikode
...Read more
PB
PVS Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of PVS Prestige

3 BHK Flat in Palazhi

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Palazhi)

P
Propfalcon
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HB
Hilite Builders
1/21
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹82.52 L - 85.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
HB
Hilite Builders
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹78.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
LB
Landmark Builders
1/50
1.0 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathara

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 4762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HB
Hilite Builders
1/18
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Poovangal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2197 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
HB
Hilite Builders
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L - 69.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.74 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2096 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SI
Southern Investments
1/3
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ummalathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹56.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L - 68.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
HB
Hilite Builders
1/7
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nellikkode

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/24
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chevayur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PB
PVS Builders And Developers
1/6
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokkunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 91.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MD
Malabar Developers
1/9
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuttikkattoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 3777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottummaram

2 BHK Flat
₹63.72 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kallai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.37 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 3125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
GE
Good Earth
1/19
5.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malaparamba

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.98 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 3368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
MD
Malabar Developers
1/50
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannanchery

2 BHK Flat
₹60.76 L - 69.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.06 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
QH
Queens Habitats Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.9 kms away

1.5, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Paroppadi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
MD
Malabar Developers
1/8
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Koombara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.32 L - 84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.82 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 2528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Palazhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
AG
Alliance Group
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Eranhippalam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 3395 sq.ft.
ZP
Zealots Property Management
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Golden Terrace
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nellikkode

3 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
Sizes: 1723 - 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palazhi, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of PVS Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Palazhi,Kozhikode
77.0 L-77.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palazhi, Kozhikode

Poovangal
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pantheeramkavu
6,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mathara
5,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft