Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 186

Resale properties in Palazhi, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
PVS Prestige
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sumesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
4.27 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
1.94 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
4.9 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Rest...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
4.74 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
0.98 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
4.76 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSho...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
9.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
2.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift

Ready to Move Projects around Palazhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
4.76 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.66 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
3.06 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
5.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
3.14 km away
Resale
PVS Emerald
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
3.74 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Re...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.64 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
0.98 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.69 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palazhi, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of PVS Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Palazhi,Kozhikode
77.0 L-77.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palazhi, Kozhikode

Poovangal
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pantheeramkavu
6,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pokkunnu
7,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellikkode
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mathara
5,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year