Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Parammal, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Parammal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Parammal, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Seiken Essenz (977 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L - 42.4 L
Parammal, Kozhikode
...Read more
SP
Seiken Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Essenz

2 BHK Flat in Parammal

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 42.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L - 53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Parammal)

BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
1.8 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0....+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home
BD
Big Deals
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
BD
Big Deals
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
BD
Big Deals
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 2 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCAFOOGLE KHADEEJA SQUARE ENGLISH PALLI- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Parammal, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Essenz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parammal,Kozhikode
39.08 L-53.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parammal, Kozhikode

Eranhippalam
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thadampattuthazham
4,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nadakkave
1 people rated this locality
4
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koottuli
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengeri
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year