Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Parammal, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Seiken Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Essenz

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parammal

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 42.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L - 53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Parammal)

Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1.5 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
1.8 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0....+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 1 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika We...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Parammal, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Essenz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parammal,Kozhikode
39.08 L-53.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parammal, Kozhikode

Eranhippalam
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thadampattuthazham
4,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nadakkave
1 people rated this locality
4
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koottuli
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengeri
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year