Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Poovangal, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Poovangal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Poovangal, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Poovangal, Kozhikode
Hilite Corinth (1155 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 69.9 L
Poovangal, Kozhikode
Hilite Leptis (1325 sq.ft)
₹78.2 L
Poovangal, Kozhikode
Hilite Residency (1165 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L - 85.8 L
Poovangal, Kozhikode
...Read more
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftPower Backup
HB
Hilite Builders
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L - 69.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.74 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
HB
Hilite Builders
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹78.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HB
Hilite Builders
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Poovangal

2 BHK Flat
₹82.52 L - 85.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
2w ago