0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Kozhikode under 90 Lakhs - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Jamal Tp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paroppadi for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmRP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sumesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vijayan N V
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Anandu
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
BEVIN CK
1/3
New Booking
Hilite Athena
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to HiLITE Mall
Updated
5d ago
Prajinraj T C
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Propguru
1/24
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kunnamangalam. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Propguru
1/26
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rema Deepak
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalickode, Kozhikode
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Muhammedali Jouhar Higher Secondary School - Elettil (MJHSS)- 0.1 kmNethra Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTawa Station ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ummer
Owner
170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadalundi, Kozhikode
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Feroke- 7.2 kmRiver View Restaurant- 0.1 kmApple Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sudheer C
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 400000
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
JHFD
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1501 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Muhammed Fayis
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JAIKRISHNAN
Owner
1/8
Resale
Skyline Petal
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Bijoy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Agneesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramanattukara for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 2.9 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kozhikode, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale in Kozhikode, Kozhikode