Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Resale Houses in Velliparamba, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Future Homes
Owner
1/7
2.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sumesh
Owner
1/8
2.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
4.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mohammed Shibin
Owner
1/10
3.41 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 km
Thejus
Owner
2.54 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Anandu
Owner
1/6
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Prajinraj T C
Owner
1.13 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Mohanan P
Owner
1/6
4.3 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Jithin P
Owner
1/2
8.3 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChethana Center for Neuropsychiatry- 6.3 kmFamous Restaurant- 3.6 kmMa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Das
Owner
6.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KrishnaDas
Owner
1/8
6.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Vijayan N V
Owner
1/8
6.55 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Priya
Owner
1/3
6.68 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More
Krishnadas Perumpilavil
Owner
6.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Velliparamba, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Talenmark Chilgrove
1 RK, 2 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vythiri,Wayanad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Velliparamba, Kozhikode

Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chelavoor
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year