Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Vengeri, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vengeri)

Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 1 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Grace Apartment
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 1.1 kmJoey's Pizz...+ More
Ali Akbar
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
3.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Rajesh Pookat
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Sarath
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Aasif
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Salim
Owner
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vengeri, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Misty Woods
3 BHK Villa
Vengeri,Kozhikode
71.75 L-91.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vengeri, Kozhikode

Jyothi Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malikkadave
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakkodi
2,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannadikkal
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft