0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vengeri, Kozhikode under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vengeri)

HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
CG
Confident Group
1/12
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Malikkadave

2 BHK Flat
₹7.14 L - 62.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹816 - 6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Das
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Rk
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 0.9 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Haris
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Sarath
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Unni K
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
6969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AR
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹175.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 0.8 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.7 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 5.1 km
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
PARAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malapuram for Rs. 1000000
2.4 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Jamal Tp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paroppadi for Rs. 2300000
2.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmRP Mall- 0.1 km
Hanin
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3.4 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Samoj
Owner
404 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode
6.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Markaz English Medium School- 4.3 kmNirmala Hospital- 5.1 kmAjwa Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 5.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vengeri, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Misty Woods
3 BHK Villa
Vengeri,Kozhikode
71.75 L-91.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vengeri, Kozhikode

Jyothi Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malikkadave
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakkodi
2,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannadikkal
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year