Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Vengeri, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vengeri? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vengeri, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Vengeri, Kozhikode
...Read more
Bijoy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vengeri)

HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0....+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 2 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCAFOOGLE KHADEEJA SQUARE ENGLISH PALLI- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
BD
Big Deals
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
BD
Big Deals
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 1.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
BD
Big Deals
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vengeri, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Misty Woods
3 BHK Villa
Vengeri,Kozhikode
71.75 L-91.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vengeri, Kozhikode

Jyothi Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malikkadave
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakkodi
2,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannadikkal
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year