Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Allapuram, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Allapuram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Allapuram, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aditya Aditya Heights (1211 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Allapuram, Krishna
Aditya Aditya Towers (900 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Allapuram, Krishna
...Read more
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aditya Heights

2 BHK Flat in Allapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.28 L - 65.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aditya Towers

2 BHK Flat in Allapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Allapuram)

Likhit Pamarti
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.5 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and coffee ...+ More
Durga Prasad
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Abdul Basheer
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.7 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and coffee ...+ More
K Govind
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmSai Priyanka Restaurant and coffee shop- 0.1 km  ...+ More
V
Vihar
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1065 - 1165 sq.ft.
Nagalakshmi
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
HP
Harivillu Promoters and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Gannavaram

150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹31.54 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹34.77 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹36.86 L
366 sq.yd Plot
₹69.54 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2024
Md Mahemuda Begum
Owner
1/17
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 1.5 kmCross Roads Family Restaurant and S...+ More
HI
Hasini Infra Construction And Developers
1/4
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 945 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/20
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/6
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle

2 BHK Flat
₹38.77 L - 40.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/37
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kesarapalle

2 BHK Flat
₹50.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
VD
Vijayacon Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayacon Vijaya Meadows
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 46.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 66.47 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1161 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SC
SVLN Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SVLN Jayalakshmi Residency
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 727 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SN
Sri Naga Sai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Naga Sun Rise Enclave
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 982 - 1017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
GI
GKR Infra Vijayawada
Gallery Cover Pic of GKR Saket
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 838 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VI
Volkers Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Volkers Sunrise Enclave
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 918 - 1166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MH
Maharudraksha Housing Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharudraksha Shivani Elite And Srinivas Elite
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 666 - 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Building Grandeur 4, Gannavaram for Rs. 3000000
3.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
VL
Vijaya Lakshmi Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Honey Heights
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 48.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.01 L - 93.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.76 L - 98.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Allapuram, Krishna

Eswar Enclave 2
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Allapuram, Krishna

Gallery Cover Pic of  Bhargavi Nagar
Property
Allapuram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Siri Paradise
Residential Plots
Allapuram,Krishna
22.49 L-62.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aditya Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Allapuram,Krishna
46.02 L-65.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Leela Gardens Phase I
Residential Plots
Allapuram,Krishna
14.9 L-54.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aditya Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Allapuram,Krishna
27.0 L-27.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Eswar2 Enclave
Residential Plots
Allapuram,Krishna
29.33 L-29.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Allapuram, Krishna

Peda Avutapalli
1,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Avutapalli
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidya Nagar
5,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459