Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

2 BHK for sale in Venkatanarasimhapuram, Krishna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Venkatanarasimhapuram? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Venkatanarasimhapuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Venkatanarasimhapuram, Krishna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Nidamanuru, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Nunna, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹35.1 L
Gannavaram, Krishna
...Read more
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
1/6
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
Sandilya
Owner
1/33
Resale
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhya
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
VV
Vishwa Ventures
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Gannavaram, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L - 33.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019