0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 563

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 3 Crores - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/5
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada- 5.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Bir...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Punyavathi
Owner
1/12
Resale
Sreecity Sowbhagya
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.1 km
Bhaskar
Owner
1380 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Edupugallu, Krishna
Resale
₹22.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.mt
1380 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
N
Nagasurya
1/9
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/11
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Kishore
Owner
1/3
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/7
New Booking
₹47.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aparna
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/9
New Booking
₹69.98 L
Avg. price: ₹34.99k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/26
Resale
Matrix Florence
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nirupadrava P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vanukuru for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 0...+ More
A
Agasthya
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.4 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.5 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.7 km
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/8
New Booking
₹66.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada- 5...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Md Mahemuda Begum
Owner
1/17
Resale
Building Grandeur 4
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
G J S
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sirisha
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
1d ago
NARESH NIMMAGADDA
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.83k/sq.yd
201 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Narendra Puvvula
Owner
3900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bethavolu, Gudivada
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMaganti Hospital Gudivada- 2.5 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
N
Nagasurya
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AB
Aadya Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kanuru, Krishna

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Pamarru, Krishna

172 sq.yd Plot
₹17.2 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹18.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
AC
AMARAVATI CAPITAL PROJECTS
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumaddali, Krishna

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
CP
Chaturbhuja Properties Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumaddali, Krishna

183 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
NB
Nyalkaran Builders LLP
1/4

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kodurupadu, Krishna

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 89.24 L
4 BHK Villa
₹99.41 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HP
Harivillu Promoters and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Akunuru, Krishna

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹16.7 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹16.88 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹18.3 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹18.61 L
187 sq.yd Plot
₹18.73 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹18.85 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹18.98 L
192 sq.yd Plot
₹19.22 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹19.34 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹19.46 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20.01 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹22.18 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹22.9 L
232 sq.yd Plot
₹23.22 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹23.55 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹23.88 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹24.21 L
245 sq.yd Plot
₹24.53 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
340 sq.yd Plot
₹34.06 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
405 sq.yd Plot
₹40.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹13.49 L - 33.79 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.73 L - 37.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
DH
Dhatri Housing Professional Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapanenigudem, Krishna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.33 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹12.04 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹12.18 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹12.37 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹12.69 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹13.85 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.1 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.88 L
2008 sq.ft Plot
₹18.96 L
2159 sq.ft Plot
₹20.38 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹21.33 L
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹23.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Allapuram, Krishna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Penamaluru,Krishna
 

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

Machilipatnam
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pamarru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.