Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Resale properties in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
5.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Vinay
Owner
1/4
4.28 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.9 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pramila Rani
Owner
1/11
2.51 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Krishna Deepak
Owner
1/5
4.93 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Syed Mubeen
Owner
1/19
7.43 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Shahenaz
Owner
2.84 km away
Resale
MSS Balaji Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.8 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
1.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Oxygen City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Sindhu
Owner
1/2
6.04 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Syed Babajan
Owner
1/3
6.04 km away
Resale
Santhosh Nagar
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanada Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DE...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Pheanphus Prasad Badri
Owner
1/2
4.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kishore
Owner
1/2
5.35 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya...+ More
Ranjith Kumar
Owner
1/26
7.43 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹84.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Padmavathi B
Owner
1/3
1.12 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km ...+ More
Kalyan J
Owner
1/6
4.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Raghuram J
Owner
1/6
2.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn...+ More
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
1.32 km away
Resale
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/10
4.04 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Anis Shaik
Owner
1/18
6.34 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Hussain
Owner
1/6
7.43 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath Block A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
User
Owner
1/33
7.43 km away
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Stantanpuram,Kurnool
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Laxmi Venkateswara Colony
Residential Plots
Waddepally,Jogulamba Gadwal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kurnool

Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year