Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Orvakal, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance
Aaaa
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Orvakal, Kurnool
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bala Bharathi International English Medium School- 7.2 kmOrvakal Bus Stand- 0.5 km
Updated
1w ago
Bala Krishna
Owner
1210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Orvakal, Kurnool
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Orvakal, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Silver Springs
Property
Orvakal,Kurnool
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Egk Neighbourhood
Residential Plots
Orvakal,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around Orvakal, Kurnool

B. Thandrapadu
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Joharapuram
4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar Colony
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Camp
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
N R Peta
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamidala Padu
1 people rated this locality
5
4,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dinnedevarapadu
1 people rated this locality
5
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
B Camp
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft