0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

Flats for Sale in Kurnool under 1.5 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Padmavathi B
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nabi Rasool Shaik
1/6
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in B Camp for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shahenaz
Owner
Resale
MSS Balaji Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.8 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MOMIN NASURUDDIN
Owner
1/11
Resale
Skandhanshi Gokulam
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Avinash
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
Resale
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Msk
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Budhwar Pet, Kurnool
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ummala Rajasekhar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
D Anilkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Joharapuram for Rs. 8949999
Resale
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals, Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
R Bhavya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in B. Thandrapadu for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.9 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RAMESH REDDY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Upendra Sir
1/5
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Upendra Sir
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1948 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Santhoshpraveenvegesana
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.4 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
P.sivalingareddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dupadu for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Ridge School- 6.3 kmKurnool chef'S- 5.8 km
Pheanphus Prasad Badri
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Awaiz Baig
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
INDIAN MARKET STUFF Shab
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.Venkatesh
Owner
1/23
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jagadeesh Kumar
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in A Camp, Kurnool
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹923.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kurnool, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Shikhara Pride
Property
B. Thandrapadu,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishidha Infra Nishidha Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasaris Builders Sankalpa Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Stantanpuram,Kurnool
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Infra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kallur,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kurnool, Kurnool

B. Thandrapadu
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Joharapuram
4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Orvakal
2,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar Colony
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Camp
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamidala Padu
1 people rated this locality
5
4,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
N R Peta
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dinnedevarapadu
1 people rated this locality
5
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.12%
Fall in last 1 Year