Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Kalyan Nagar, Thanesar, Kurukshetra

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kalyan Nagar)

Gaurav Trikha
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmPizza Wings, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmKess...+ More
Satish Anand
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmPOLIO & DEFORMITY CORRECTION CENTER,BHOLA HOSPITAL,KURUKSHETRA/DR SURESH BHOLA/BEST POLIO TREATMENT- 0.1 ...+ More
Gopal Krishan Pal
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital, Kurukshetra- 1.6 kmPizza Wings, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmKess...+ More
Amritpal Singh
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Om
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aggarsain Public School- 0.1 kmKurukshetra Nursing Home & Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcdonald's- 0.1 kmBinay Complex...+ More
Pratham Bansal
Owner
1/16
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
N Singh
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Pratap Public School- 0.1 kmKurukshetra Nursing Home & Super Speciality Hospital- 3 kmDhaba In Kurukshetra Golden hut-...+ More
Preeti Jangra
Owner
1/16
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom World School (Senior Wing)- 0.9 kmJEEVAN JYOTI HOSPITAL AND MATERNITY HOME- 2 kmParakeet Resort- 0.1 kmChatha Compl...+ More
S K Ali
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharana Pratap Public School- 0.1 kmKilkari Child Care Pediatrics Hospital Kurukshetra- 0.9 kmParakeet Resort- 0.1 kmChat...+ More
Rajat Sharma
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gita Niketan Vidya Mandir Sector 3 Kurukshetra- 1 kmKurukshetra Nursing Home & Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba In Kuruks...+ More
Sharvan Kumar
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gita Niketan Vidya Mandir Sector 3 Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmKurukshetra Nursing Home & Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParakeet Reso...+ More
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/9
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Partap Garh

2347 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5038 sq.ft Plot
₹3.28 Cr
6501 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 Cr
8073 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 Cr
12013 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 Cr
12777 sq.ft Plot
₹8.31 Cr
16157 sq.ft Plot
₹10.51 Cr
16372 sq.ft Plot
₹10.65 Cr
16415 sq.ft Plot
₹10.67 Cr
16942 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 Cr
16996 sq.ft Plot
₹11.05 Cr
17448 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 Cr
17997 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 Cr
19117 sq.ft Plot
₹12.43 Cr
19310 sq.ft Plot
₹12.56 Cr
19461 sq.ft Plot
₹12.65 Cr
20118 sq.ft Plot
₹13.08 Cr
22863 sq.ft Plot
₹14.87 Cr
23659 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 Cr
24703 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 Cr
26221 sq.ft Plot
₹17.05 Cr
31334 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 Cr
34810 sq.ft Plot
₹22.63 Cr
39202 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 Cr
40483 sq.ft Plot
₹26.32 Cr
41376 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 Cr
49686 sq.ft Plot
₹32.31 Cr
55843 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 Cr
56672 sq.ft Plot
₹36.85 Cr
58911 sq.ft Plot
₹38.3 Cr
62054 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 Cr
66995 sq.ft Plot
₹43.56 Cr
94636 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 Cr
112494 sq.ft Plot
₹73.14 Cr
143504 sq.ft Plot
₹93.31 Cr
209929 sq.ft Plot
₹136.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Deepak Aggarwal
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹87.72k/sq.ft
114 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LI
Lotus Infraestates Ltd
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunderpur

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2255 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuber Colony for Rs. 7300000
1.1 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Sukhda Tanwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1872 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Paras Enclave for Rs. 23500000
1.8 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital, Kurukshetra- 1.8 kmPizza Wings, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmKess...+ More
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 9500000
1.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shanti Nagar for Rs. 7500000
2.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Neetu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Kurukshetra University for Rs. 1500000
2.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 1.5 kmPOLIO & DEFORMITY CORRECTION CENTER,BHOLA HOSPITAL,KURUKSHETRA/DR SURESH BHOLA/BEST POLIO TREATMENT- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalyan Nagar, Kurukshetra

Darra Khera
4,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalyan Nagar, Kurukshetra

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Homes Royal
Residential Plots
Kalyan Nagar,Thanesar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Homes 2
Property
Kalyan Nagar,Thanesar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalyan Nagar, Kurukshetra

Shanti Nagar
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyoti Nagar
9,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras Enclave
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuber Colony
3,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Station Aea
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipli
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
12,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft