Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Thanesar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Thanesar? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Thanesar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Thanesar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (750 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Kurukshetra University, Thanesar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thanesar)

Rajat Sharma
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gita Niketan Vidya Mandir Sector 3 Kurukshetra- 1 kmKurukshetra Nursing Home & Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba In Kuruks...+ More
OWNER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalal Majara for Rs. 8000000
6.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thanesar, Kurukshetra

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Parkland Estate
Residential Plots
Partap Garh,Kurukshetra
1.53 Cr-136.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSJ Nirvana City
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent The Flower City
Property
Sunderpur,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Homes 2
Property
Kalyan Nagar,Thanesar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Homes Royal
Residential Plots
Kalyan Nagar,Thanesar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daa Home Residency
Property
Umri,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent The Flower City Phase II
Property
Sunderpur,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braham Sri Krishna Residency
Property
Umri,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arnika Vinayak City
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsung Mrshi Marcndey Enclave
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Thanesar, Kurukshetra

Shahbad
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderpur
13,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Partap Garh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalyan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Station Aea
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar