Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sector 3, Kurukshetra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 3? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmPizza Wings, Kurukshetra- 0.1 kmKess...+ More
Harish Chander
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Colony for Rs. 7000000
4.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aggarsain Public School- 0.1 kmPOLIO & DEFORMITY CORRECTION CENTER,BHOLA HOSPITAL,KURUKSHETRA/DR SURESH BHOLA/BEST POLIO TREATMENT- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Kurukshetra

Gallery Cover Pic of Daa Home Residency
Property
Umri,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent The Flower City
Property
Sunderpur,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent The Flower City Phase II
Property
Sunderpur,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braham Sri Krishna Residency
Property
Umri,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Parkland Estate
Residential Plots
Partap Garh,Kurukshetra
1.53 Cr-136.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Homes Royal
Residential Plots
Kalyan Nagar,Thanesar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Homes 2
 
 
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsung Mrshi Marcndey Enclave
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Kurukshetra

Pipli
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalal Majara
9,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umri
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderpur
13,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
12,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar