Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

3 BHK for sale in Kusgaon, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kusgaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kusgaon, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2767 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Valvan, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (2767 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Varsoli, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pangoli, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dongargaon
3 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Valvan, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (3364 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
3.5 BHK Duplex (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Valvan, Lonavala
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
...Read more
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
3.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
3.15 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
3.87 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villas
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
4.43 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/12
3.79 km away
Resale
New Front Amaaya Two
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/13
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/26
3.15 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/26
4.44 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
M S Prakash Rao
Owner
1/9
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
4.47 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/33
3.15 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
3.1 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/28
4.44 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
3.87 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/19
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/34
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/54
4.44 km away
Resale
Cosmos Sun Glory
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/23

3 BHK Villa in Kusgaon, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Parikshit Patodia
Owner
1/30
4.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/12
2.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lonavala Finest Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Shahid Shaikh
Owner
1/10
4.44 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Aditya Deshmukh
1/19
4.44 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
KUNHAL P SHAH
Owner
1/7
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 3.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
Sandeep H
Owner
1/42
3.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/16
3.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hudco Colony, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L - 26.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
PG
Paradise Group
1/18
3.15 km away

3 BHK Villa in Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/4
4.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SA
Sukhwani Associates
1/12
4.29 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pangoli, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kusgaon, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Sayama
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kusgaon,Lonavala
1.75 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khabiya Express View Apartment
Property
Kusgaon,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kusgaon, Lonavala

6,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year