Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Maval, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Pragati Developers

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval

3 BHK Bungalow
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GS
Green Scape Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenscape Meraki Life Phase III

4 BHK Villa in Maval

4 BHK Villa
₹6.99 Cr - 8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Maval, Lonavala

Waksai
10,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Maval, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenscape Meraki Life
Property
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of La Sierra
4 BHK Villa
Maval
2.5 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doodle Homes
6 BHK Villa
Maval,Lonavala
4.09 Cr-4.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krisala Land Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Maval,Lonavala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Namrata Breezio
Residential Plots
Maval,Lonavala
16.5 L-39.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmaa Aranya
Property
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Green Park Bunglows
4 BHK Bungalow
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atarkya Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Samarth Estate
Property
Maval,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Maval,Lonavala
33.48 L-33.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maval, Lonavala

Malavli
7,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karla
7,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dongargaon
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadapur
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karandoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Waksai
7,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devghar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devle
8,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varsoli
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pangoli
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year