Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 529

2 BHK for sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ahmamau? Housing.com offers 14+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bagiamau, Ahmamau
2 BHK Flat (1236 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bagiamau, Ahmamau
2.5 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Ahmamau
DPS Meridian Heights (883 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1 (807 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BP DPS Palladio (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
1OAK NATURA (908 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
YTT Life And Joy (660 sq.ft)
₹61.1 L
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
2 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Golf City, Sushant Golf City
Shalimar One World Marbella (965 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Chandra Panorama
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose to Pho...+ More
Updated
5d ago
B
Bearbullproperties
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
1/30
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AT
Anoop Tiwari
1/20
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.28 L - 79.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.26k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ahmamau

Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
BP DPS Palladio
BP Infra Group
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
5.65 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
6.21 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/19
3.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lulu MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
B
Bearbullproperties
1/17
1.74 km away
Resale
Urban Woods Phase 2
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Lulu Mall
PA
Pratap Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
2.2 km away
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
1/40
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.65 L - 57.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/9
1.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
FR
FIN REALTORS
1/43
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Malookpur, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/39
2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/11
1.74 km away
Resale
Ansal Paradise Crystal
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medanta hospitalClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Abhijeet
Owner
1/20
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Okas Residency
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/30
2.39 km away
Resale
Chandra Panorama
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/29
1.93 km away
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 3
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Seth Anandram Jaipuria SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 4 more
1/22
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 8 more
1/32
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/33
2.26 km away
New Booking
Kiara Residency
RERA
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lulu MallLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/32
1.85 km away
Resale
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 5
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Lulu MallPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ahmamau, Lucknow

Bagiamau
10,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paarth Aadyant
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Paarth Aadyant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahmamau,Lucknow
70.16 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahmamau,Lucknow
38.38 L-56.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Panorama
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ahmamau,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Janpath
Studio Studio Apartment
Ahmamau,Lucknow
37.5 L-64.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paarth NU
1 BHK Apartment
Ahmamau,Lucknow
24.17 L-35.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Heights
Property
Ahmamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal Atlantis Phase 1
4 BHK Apartment
Ahmamau,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Stellar Okas Golf View
Residential Plots
Ahmamau,Lucknow
1.48 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AKG Skyline
Property
Ahmamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahmamau,Lucknow
62.48 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ahmamau, Lucknow

Chak Kajehra
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ardonamau
9,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arjunganj
9 people rated this locality
4.92
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarsawan
6,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector A
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nijampur Majhigaon
7,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanpur Khevali
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Satrikh Road
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukrail Road
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malhaur Railway Station Road
5,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft