Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/3
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Re...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Stellar Okas Golf View
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 3.9 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Re...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Stellar Okas Golf View
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LS
Lucknow SCR
1/21
Resale
Stellar Okas Golf View
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 3.9 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Resort (A Unit of Chinmay Resort...+ More
RS
Riya Shukla
1/6
Resale
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Resort (A Unit of Chinmay Resort...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/21
Resale
Stellar Okas Golf View
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Dharmendra Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 1.4 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Resort (A Unit of Chinmay Resort...+ More
SG
Stellar Group
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Ahmamau

1611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹2.22 Cr
3015 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
3225 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AA
Ansal API
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 1 Sector D SGC LKO

Residential Land / Plots in Bagiamau

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3d ago
AA
Ansal API
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 3 Sector D SGC LKO

Residential Land / Plots in Bagiamau

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3d ago
AA
Ansal API
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 2 Sector D SGC LKO

Residential Land / Plots in Bagiamau

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3d ago
AA
Ansal API
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 1 Sector E SGC LKO

Residential Land / Plots in Bagiamau

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3d ago
AA
Ansal API
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 5 Sector C Sushant Golf City

Residential Land / Plots in Bagiamau

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3d ago
AA
Ansal API
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 2 Sector E SGC LKO

Residential Land / Plots in Bagiamau

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3d ago
AC
Atul Chawla
14800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow
Resale
₹21.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
14800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Abhi Singh
Owner
5060 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
5060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: